zaterdag zaterdag   zaterdag   zaterdag
  ochtend middag   middag   avond
aanwezig 8:30 – 13:00 13:00 – 17:30   14:45 – 19:15 (17:00-19:30)   17:30 – 22:00
  Wessel Jonkman Jannie Beijert       Bouwe Veenstra
31/08/2019 Jort Hut Riette Veenstra        Douwe Haites
        Amee t.H. 17:00-19:30    
             
  Miko ten Hoor Marjon Zwama       Halbe Jan de B
07/09/2019 Wilco de Vos Christianne Roffel       Jesse Van Vilsteren
        Age Visser 14:45 – 19:15    
             
  Harry van der Veen Tinie Bouma       Oene Bouma
14/09/2019 Erik Jan Zandberg Mirthe de Vegt       Tjado Rinzema
        Myrthe R. 17:00-19:30    
             
  Ruben Visser Jolanda Woldman       Joost van Burgsteden
21/09/2019 Robin Veenhuizen Sieta Bouma       Hendrik Haaisma
        Christa K. 17:00-19:30    
             
  Mechiel van Valen Hendrik Harmsma       Bart Roijinga
28/09/2019 Jordy Boonstra Johannes Stoker       Herman Rozema
        Myndert T. 14:45 – 19:15    
             
  Mark Veldman Willem Hut chauffeur       Sander Visser
05/10/2019 Remco Melles Patrick Froentjes       Jurrien Hummel
        Gijs Vonk 14:45 – 19:15    
             
  Jenne Looij Nadine Roffel       Paul Hofstee
12/10/2019 Jordy Akker Yentle Roffel       Fokke van der Wal
        Nienke J. 17:00-19:30    
             
  Djurre Jagersma Cees Prins       Jerre Wagenaar
19/10/2019 Jorn Sikma Jenno de Boer       Seijo van der Veen
        Jolanda 14:45 – 19:15    
             
  Roelof Reinders Anne Marie        Roelof F Eringa
26/10/2019 Niels Schievink Hilda Mesken       Romke Bouma
        Johan St. 17:00-19:30    
             
  Tomar Peeters Jolanda Woldman       Jacco Uithof
02/11/2019 Karst vd Akker Elyze vd Heide       Klaas Ekhart
        Femke R. 14:45 – 19:15    
             
  Toon Uithoff Jan Wagenaar       Robert Zandberg
09/11/2019 Jorrit Eringa Willem Hut de schaatser       Rene Visser
        Rik Tam. 17:00-19:30    
             
  Tjeard Haites Frank Roijinga       Jelmer Haites
16/11/2019 Nicky Smid Hendrik de boer       Pascal Keulen
        Femke H. 17:00-19:30    
             
  Wiebe Wagenaar Willem Haaisma       Sietze Keuning
23/11/2019 Jorrit vd Vosse Arjen Van der Vaart       Theo Meyerhoffff
        Herbert G. 14:45 – 19:15    
             
  Tiemen Jongsma Luut Nuwolt       Heero Koopmans
30/11/2019 Jarno Haaisma Peter Martijn Jongsma       Klaas van der Veen
        Judith 17:00-19:30    
             
  Regilio Holder Denise Zwier       Anno Wilming
07/12/2019 Bram Boon Hilde Pool       Richard vd Meer
        Klaas S. 14:45 – 19:15    
             
  Leon Clemens Irma Visser       Douwe vd Mei
14/12/2019 Hessel Zuidema Ale de Vos       Jelmer Boonstra
        Jacco Jong. 14:45 – 19:15    
             
  Johan Keuning Emma Russchen       Rolf Stuiver
21/12/2019 Nelson Keuning Laura Hut       Tim Haven
        Klaske Z.17:00-19:30    
  Telefoon Johan Stuiver: 06-50282569 of Janny 06-30776188